This election
[…] Listen carefully to Sydney Powell's "release the Kraken" interview. She mentions several times the effect of this information on state legislatures. Someone at her level of forensic skills chooses each word cautiously. Wy refer to state legislatures? See my analysis
This election
will not be decided by fraudulent mail in ballots. State legislatures must follow the directives of SCOTUS. Here are the rules. SCOTUS will reject mail in ballots because 2 U.S.C. § 7 (“The Tuesday next after the 1st Monday in November, in every even numbered year, is
established as the day for the election, in each of the States. Therefore, no state may extend voting beyond said one day period. Bush v. Gore 531 U.S. 98, 103 (2000): “In certifying election results, the votes eligible for inclusion in the certification are the votes meeting
the properly established legal requirements.” In Bush v.